.

Sezóna 2009

Podvihorlatský Jalec 2009

Výsledky sa zobrazia po kliknuti na zobraziť celé .

MENO

ORGANIZÁCIA

BODY

SÚĆ.UM.

RYBY

Vilga František

Sp.Belá

8280

2

13

Alexovič Peter

SKM                   

5380

5

10

Sčansný Matúš

KK                       

5380

5

 8

Rozhoň Jaroslav

Gelnica

8500

6

14

Vence Robert

KE

5380

8

8

Fišan Igor

LM

5080

8

9

Godiška Marian

TN

4740

8

7

Hubáč Vlado

Sp. Belá

4660

9

8

Eliaš Marek

CZ

4360

9

8

Schurdák Ján

Podolinec

2900

9

5

Kováč  Štefan

VT

6680

10

11

Mrlian Marcel

Podbrezová

4980

10

8

Klaučo Martin

VT

2420

10

4

Paľa Tomáš

SNV

3640

12

6

Bodnár Miloš

SL

2240

12

4

Bučko Michal

HE

4920

13

8

Borčík Ján

HE

2760

13

5

Czľba Tibor

SKM

3660

14

5

Miker Martin

HE

2900

14

5

Hačko Juraj

VAV HE

2920

15

5

Leysek Bohuš

Sp.Belá

4080

16

7

Hatala Richard

VT

3140

16

5

Babjak František

Podbrezová

2640

17

4

Šoltýs Dušan

KK

2140

17

5

Skysľak Adrian

HE

2860

18

2

Kenda Martin

Gelnica

1340

18

4

Šebest Karol

SKM

2320

19

3

Slivka Michal

HE

2240

19

2

Ambroz Peter

SKM

1280

19

2

Galajda Rasťo

Podolinec

1180

20

2

Šumsky Anton

DK

1200

21

2

Brňak Ján

NO

5160

22

9

Katana Ján

HE

4060

22

7

Tomko Peter

VT

1680

22

3

Dudo Jozef

NO

1680

22

3

Šromovský Pavol

HE

1640

22

3

Mihok Marian

VT

6180

23

11

Roth Martin

SKM

3780

23

6

Nemčík Zdeno

SNV

3340

23

6

Michalko Ján

HE

2120

23

4

Ignac Peter st.

KK

1700

23

3

Mitaľ Ladislav

VT

1620

23

3

rianZbyvateľ Michal

TN

3720

24

6

Bendík Štefan

HE

3180

24

5

Tomko Peter ml.

VT

2480

24

4

Skonc Andrej

HE

1580

24

3

Furinda Dušan

HE

2860

25

4

Motýľ Maroš

KE

1300

25

2

Kovalčík Branislav

Sp.Belá

1100

26

2

Letko Karol

ZV

1620

27

3

Borovský Tomáš

KE

1060

27

2

Studený Robert

PN

2240

28

4

Timčák Miroslav

Podolinec

1980

28

3

Orovčík Ján

SL

1820

29

3

Joštiak Juraj

NO

1180

30

2

Kaňuk Ján

Sp.Belá

1100

30

2

Hurčala Pavol

Svit

1160

31

2

Kundis Ľubomír

Sp.Belá

 800

31

1

Poliak Martin

Svit

 540

31

1

Ignac Imrich

KK

1460

32

2

Skonc Ondrej

Orlov

1080

32

2

Šmatko Milan

VT

 740

32

1

Barna Ľubo

SNV

 740

32

1

Lajtár Maroš

VAV HE

1440

33

2

Vida Ján

KK

 660

33

1

Trnka Jozef

LH

 660

34

1

Dobiaš Ján

SL

 600

35

1

Ščambora Marian

KE

 580

36

1

Gattinger Stanislav

Gelnica

 580

36

1

Timčák Martin

Podolinec

 580

36

1

Závodný Stanislav

NO

 540

37

1

Zbyvateľ Adrian

TN

 520

42

1

Fedorčak Ivan

SNV

   0

42

0

Hiroš Marek

SNV

   0

42

0

Brziak Dušan

SNV

   0

42

0

Mikšík Miroslav

Orlov

   0

42

0

Babjak Peter

Podbrezova

   0

42

0

Duľa Martin

SNV

   0

42

0

Polák Ján

KK

   0

42

0

Buček Vlado

VAV HE

   0

42

0

Letko Karol

ZV

   0

42

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Žádné komentáře
 

Ďakujeme za návštevu prídte zas.